Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | NSC Nijkerk 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | Zwart Wit '63 2 - DTS '35 Ede 2 | 2 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | SV Otterlo 2 - DTS '35 Ede 3 | 1 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | Bennekom 4 - DTS '35 Ede 4 | 2 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 5 - Prins Bernhard 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | SKV 3 - DTS '35 Ede 6 | 2 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 7 - Bennekom 8 | 1 - 6 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede 8 - Excelsior Z. 2 | 6 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | Lunteren 6 - DTS '35 Ede 10 | 1 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | Advendo '57 7 - DTS '35 Ede 11 | 1 - 7 | ||
16-03-2024 | SKV O23-1 - DTS '35 Ede O23-1 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO19-1 - Zeewolde JO19-1 | 0 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | Arnhemia JO19-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO19-3 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO17-1 - AWC JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | Voorwaarts T JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-2 | 0 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 - ST UHC/Batavia JO17-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO17-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-4 | 1 - 5 | ||
16-03-2024 | WSV JO17-4 - DTS '35 Ede JO17-5 | 1 - 10 | ||
16-03-2024 | PSC JO15-1JM - DTS Ede JO15-1JM | 2 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | ESA JO15-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO15-2 | 4 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | De Treffers JO14-1JM - DTS '35 Ede JO14-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | Bennekom JO14-2JM - DTS '35 Ede JO14-2 | 3 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO14-3 - VVOP JO14-2 | 3 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO13-1JM - WHC JO13-1 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS Ede JO13-2JM - Lunteren JO13-1 | 7 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | De Bataven JO13-1 - DTS Ede JO13-3JM | 1 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO13-4 - Blauw Geel '55 JO13-2 | 1 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | Rood-Wit '58 JO13-2JM - DTS '35 Ede JO13-5 | 0 - 5 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO12-1 - SCW '23 JO12-1 | 2 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | AVIOS/DBV JO12-1 - DTS '35 Ede JO12-2 | 6 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO12-3 - Fortissimo JO12-2 | 3 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS Ede JO11-1JM - De Bataven JO11-1 | 5 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | OVC '85 JO11-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-2 | 3 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | Veensche Boys JO11-2 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-3 | 5 - 13 | ||
16-03-2024 | Blauw Geel'55 JO11-3JM - DTS '35 Ede JO11-4 | 5 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO11-5 - VDZ JO11-4 | 4 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO11-6 - SV Otterlo JO11-1 | 9 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | SKV JO11-3 - DTS '35 Ede JO11-7 | 1 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede JO11-8 - Sparta Nijkerk JO11-2 | 3 - 7 | ||
16-03-2024 | Vrouwen 1 - Ter Leede VR1 | 2 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | Vrouwen 2 - Achterveld SV VR1 | 0 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | Advendo '57 VR1 - DTS '35 Ede VR3 | 8 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede MO17-1 - Woezik MO17-1 | 0 - 5 | ||
16-03-2024 | DVS'33 Ermelo MO15-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO15-1 | 3 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede MO15-2 - SKV MO15-2 | 1 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede MO13-1 - OSC MO13-1 | 3 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | DTS '35 Ede MO20-1 - RKHVV MO20-1 | 9 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | WSV MO20-1 - DTS '35 Ede MO20-2 | 14 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | DUNO D 35+1 - Mannen 35+ | 1 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 | Mannen 35+ - Blauw Geel '55 35+1 | 3 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | Bennekom 35+1 - Mannen 35+ | 2 - 3 | ||
15-03-2024 | Mannen 35+ - SCW '23 35+2 | 0 - 0 | ||
13-03-2024 | WVV'34 1 - DTS '35 Ede 1 | 0 - 3 |